Sale!

Syrotech 10/100 Single Mode Dual Fiber Media Converter (GOMC-1303-20)

826

The Syrotech GOMC-1303-20 Media Converter provides a reliable connection over SM Dual Fiber at 10/100M with a 1310nm wavelength, SC connector and a 20km transmission distance

Out of stock

Notify Me when back in stock

SKU: gomc-1303-20 Category:
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Description

The Syrotech GOMC-1303-20 Media Converter provides a reliable connection over SM Dual Fiber at 10/100M with a 1310nm wavelength, SC connector and a 20km transmission distance. It also includes an external AC220v power supply for convenient use.

Syrotech Media Converter

SM,Dual Fiber

1310nm,SC,20Km

External AC 220V

 

Additional information

Weight 0.4 kg
Dimensions 15 × 10 × 7 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Syrotech 10/100 Single Mode Dual Fiber Media Converter (GOMC-1303-20)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Vendor Information

  • No ratings found yet!