Sale!

Syrotech 1.25G Bidi SFP 20 KM (1 Pair)-GOXS Bi3512-20D andGOXS-Bi5312-20D)

1100

In stock

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: (1 Pair)-GOXS Bi3512-20D andGOXS-Bi5312-20D Category:

Description

GoXS Bi3512-20D  SFP  specification

1.25G BIDI 1310/1550nm 20Km LC

GOXS Bi5312-20D SFP Specification

1.25 G BIDI 1550/1310 nm 20 Km LC

 

Product Features:

  • Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
  • 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission
  • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  • Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Operating case temperature
  • Standard : 0 to +70 degree
  • Industrial : -40 to +85 degree

Additional information

Weight 0.1 kg
Dimensions 10 × 10 × 2 cm

Vendor Information

  • No ratings found yet!