Sale!

Syrotech LC-LC Duplex Single Mode Patchcord-5m

249

Product Code :FSMD-LCP-LCP-5m

LC-LC Duplex Single Mode Patchcord- 5m

In stock

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: Syrotech -fsmd-lcp-lcp (5m) Category:

Description

Brand : Syrotech

Product Code :FSMD-LCP-LCP-5m

LC-LC Duplex Single Mode Patchcord- 5m

Cable Type Fibre Optic
Length 5 m
Colour Yellow
Connector Gender Male-to-Male

Additional information

Weight 0.1 kg
Dimensions 20 × 20 × 2 cm
Brand

Syrotech

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Syrotech LC-LC Duplex Single Mode Patchcord-5m”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Vendor Information

  • No ratings found yet!