Sale!

GOXS-1312-20D -Syrotech 20KM 1.25G 1310 Single Mode Dual Fiber SFP

575

In stock

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: GOXS-1312-20D Category:

Description

GOXS-1312-20D

  • Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
  • 1310nm FP laser and PIN Photo detector for 20km transmission
  • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
  • Compliant ITU-T G.652, EN60825-1
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  • Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Operating case temperature:
  • Standard : -0 to +70°C, Industrial : -40 to +85°C

Additional information

Weight 0.1 kg
Dimensions 10 × 5 × 5 cm

Vendor Information

  • No ratings found yet!